List of Road Scholars

Please note: These records reflect workshops taken past February 1st, 2011. To request submission of workshops before that date, log in or register and request legacy record integration.

Name Organization Credits
Daryl Amaral MassDOT - Highway 9.00
Lyris Bauduy-Liautaud MassDOT 10.00
John Bedard MassDOT 14.00
Eric Bilik MassDOT District 1 7.00
Nathan Boerman MassDOT District 1 10.00
Thomas Boudreau Warren Hwy Surveyor 9.00
Jarrod Cabral Truro DPW 7.00
Christopher Cameron MassDOT 11.00
Paul Campbell Town of Acton 8.00
Michelle Chase Agawam 8.00
Brian Clairmont MassDOT District 1 7.00
Jeffrey Colby Chatham DPW 7.00
Kelley Conway Town of Billerica 7.00
Gerald Coppola Richmond DPW 12.00
Mark Coviello Natick DPW 8.00
Mark Cressotti City of Westfield 7.00
Megan Cromer MassDOT District 1 11.00
Jeff Cullen MassDOT 8.00
Thomas Curran Town of Framingham 10.00
Justin Daigle MassDOT District 1 12.00
Charles Dazelle Town of Huntington 8.00
John DePriest Chelsea P&D 19.00
David Desrosiers Granby Highway Dept. 19.00
John Digiacomo Natick DPW 8.00
Chris Doherty Woburn DPW 9.00
Brian Doherty Montachusett RPC 7.00
Bill Domingos Swansea Highway Dept 7.00
James Donovan Town of Canton 8.00
Joseph Doucette Wayland Public Works 7.00
Kristin Dowdy Town of Bedord DPW 9.00
James Downey Town of Plymouth 7.00
Michael Eccles Town of Belmont DPW 7.00
Earle Elliott Town of Bedord DPW 12.00
Kristan Farr Town of Danvers-Traffic Advisory Committee 9.00
Kevin Farrell Acton Highway Dept 8.00
David Field Town of Easton 8.00
Robert Fintonis Framingham DPW 21.00
David Fish Washington DPW 9.00
Tim French Town of Bedord DPW 10.00
Peter Frieri MassDOT District 1 8.00
Richard Gill Tynsborough Highway 7.00
Roland Goudreault Haverhill Highway 13.00
Arthur Graves marblehead dpw 7.00
Pamela Haznar MassDOT District 5 7.00
Renee Hunter Town of Danvers DPW 9.00
James Hustins Town of Tyngsborough 8.00
Matthew Jasmin MassDOT 10.00
Doug Jaspersen Town of Ayer DPW 7.00
Tom Johnson washingtondpw 7.00
Kurt Kelley Arlington DPW 9.00
Timothy Kilhart Warwick Hwy. Dept. 14.00
Erin Kinahan MassDOT 7.00
Bruce Kinsman Framingham DPW-Engr 11.00
Ed Kukkula Town of Townsend 7.00
Lance Larned Rowe DPW 9.00
Philip Levreault Canton Engineering Dept 9.00
Cory Lima Swansea Highway Dept 8.00
Janhavi Limaye AECOM 9.00
John Livsey Town of Lexington 11.00
Amanda Loomis Town of Framingham 7.00
Edward Lord Sheffield Highway 11.00
Thomas Loughlin BSC Group 7.00
Reed Mancari MassDOT District 1 7.00
Carl Maria Acton Highway Dept 7.00
Elizabeth Marshall Amherst Eng. Dept. 11.00
Brooks McCarty Framingham DPW 9.00
William McNulty Old Colony Planning Council 8.00
Paul Mosca Belmont DPW 12.00
Daniel Nau Framingham DPW 7.00
Robert Navin Richmond DPW 10.00
Richard Nota Harvard DPW 8.00
Eric Nova MassDOT 12.00
John O'Leary Plympton Planning Dept 8.00
Bruce O'Neil Duxbury DPW 8.00
George Patsios Town of Belmont 10.00
David Phaneuf MassDOT Hwy Design 7.00
Modris Pukulis Swansea Highway Dept 20.00
Luciano Rabito MassDOT 8.00
Amer Raza MassDOT District 1 7.00
Christopher Reed Longmeadow DPW 12.00
Meg Robertson Mass. Commission ft Blind 7.00
Jim Rodrigues Private 7.00
Dan Rowley Shrewsbury Hwy Dept. 7.00
Cynthia Schaedig Baystate Roads Program 14.00
Ryan Shimmon Sheffield Highway 8.00
Matt Shuman Town of Winchester 7.00
Paula Simmons MassDOT/Highway 10.00
Kimberley Sloan MassDOT 10.00
Matthew Smith Chesterfield Highway Dept 14.00
Matthew Sokop Holyoke DPW 11.00
Joe Sokul Great Barrington - DPW 7.00
Michael Somers City of Boston Public Works Construction Management 9.00
Michael Soraghan North Reading DPW 7.00
Sasha Sosa MassDOT 7.00
Adrienne St. John Town of Bedord DPW 12.00
Michele Stein Middlesex Community College 7.00
Kathryn Stevens MassDOT District 1 9.00
Courtney Sulerud MassDOT - D4 7.00
Scott Sullivan Colrain Highway Dept 13.00
Ron Sweet conway highway dept 9.00
Anthony Sylvia West Boylston DPW 8.00
Bertram Taverna Town of Chelsea 15.00
Sonnia Tejada MassDOT 10.00
Alan Twarog n/a 11.00
David Tworek Ware DPW 9.00
Steven Tyler Town of Spencer 7.00
Samuil Valkovski MassDOT 8.00
Barton Wappes Otis Highway Dept. 10.00
Rich Wilder Town of Wendell 8.00
Stanley Wood MassDOT 8.00
John Woodsmall Holden DPW 15.00
Corey York Town of Acton 7.00