List of Road Scholars

Please note: These records reflect workshops taken past February 1st, 2011. To request submission of workshops before that date, log in or register and request legacy record integration.

Name Organization Credits
n/a 17.00
Michael Albro Town of Agawam 12.00
Michael Allen 3M Traffic Safety and Security Division 7.00
Wayne Amico VHB 8.00
Lokman Arran MassDOT 11.00
Robert Astrella Boston PWD 12.00
Art Baker Sealcoating, Inc. 8.00
Keith Bardwell town of Whately 8.00
Josh Bartus MassDOT 7.00
George Batchelor MassDOT 10.00
Lyris Bauduy-Liautaud MassDOT 14.00
John Bedard MassDOT District 1 16.00
Richard Benevento WorldTech Engineering 11.00
Tom Bertulis DCI 7.00
Bill Betts MassDOT 7.00
Eric Bilik MassDOT District 1 9.00
Matthew Billetter Pittsfield Dept of Public Utilities 8.00
Jeffrey Bina Westwood DPW 7.00
David Blazon MassDevelopment - Devens DPW 8.00
Nathan Boerman MassDOT District 1 17.00
Thomas Boudreau Warren Hwy Surveyor 14.00
Curtis Bradley MassDOT Research 7.00
Chris Brennan Arlington DPW 9.00
Ethan Britland MassDOT - Boston 11.00
Robert Burlingame Framingham DPW 9.00
Mike Burns NP&EDC 9.00
David Cabral Town of Seekonk 7.00
Jarrod Cabral Truro DPW 7.00
Vladimir Caceres Town of Agawam 7.00
Catherine Cagle City of Waltham 8.00
Christopher Calnan Tetra Tech 7.00
Christopher Cameron MassDOT 19.00
Paul Campbell Town of Acton 11.00
Glenn Cannon Cape Cod Commission 10.00
Dave Cannon Town of Lexington 7.00
Gaylon Caputo Northampton Water 7.00
Michelle Chase Agawam 16.00
Debbie Cheng City of Cambridge 8.00
Katie Choe Boston Public Works 7.00
Wayne Chouinard Town of Arlington 7.00
Michelle Ciccolo The Ciccolo Group 7.00
Brian Clairmont MassDOT District 1 12.00
Ned Codd WSP/Parsons Brinckerhoff 9.00
Jeffrey Colby Yarmouth DPW 14.00
John Collura UMass Amherst 8.00
Jay Conceison Town of Easton 8.00
Kelley Conway Town of Billerica 8.00
Gerald Coppola Richmond DPW 15.00
Mark Coviello Natick DPW 14.00
Mark Cressotti City of Westfield 10.00
Megan Cromer MassDOT District 1 18.00
Jeff Cullen MassDOT 10.00
Thomas Curran Town of Framingham 13.00
Becca Cyr MassRIDES 8.00
Justin Daigle MassDOT District 1 16.00
Joseph Daley Otis Highway Dept 11.00
Kevin Dandrade TEC, Inc. 8.00
Stephanie Danielson Town of Easton 7.00
James Danila MassDOT 7.00
Daniel Daniska Central Mass Regional Planning Commission 7.00
Katherine Day Danvers 7.00
Charles Dazelle Town of Huntington 13.00
Frank DePaola MassDOT/MBTA 8.00
John DePriest Chelsea P&D 21.00
John Digiacomo Natick DPW 11.00
Victor Diniak Town of Hanover DPW 7.00
Thomas DiPaolo MassDOT Highway 9.00
Chris Doherty Woburn DPW 9.00
Brian Doherty Montachusett RPC 10.00
Patricia Domigan VHB 7.00
Bill Domingos Swansea Highway Dept 7.00
James Donovan Town of Canton 10.00
Joseph Doucette Wayland Public Works 10.00
Kristin Dowdy Town of Bedord DPW 17.00
James Downey Town of Plymouth 9.00
Jeremy Downs Town of Westford 8.00
Susan Draves massDOT D2 14.00
Eric Dufault Town of Barnstable 8.00
Gonul Duren MassDOT 7.00
Courtney Dwyer MassDOT - District 6 10.00
Michael Eccles Town of Belmont DPW 10.00
John Edwards MassDot 8.00
Earle Elliott Private 14.00
Chris Emilius Brennan Consulting, Inc. 8.00
Joel Faria City of Westfield DPW 8.00
Michelle Farr Baystate Roads Program 7.00
Kristan Farr Town of Danvers-Traffic Advisory Committee 14.00
Stephen Farr Nitsch Engineering 11.00
Kevin Farrell Acton Highway Dept 11.00
Pat Farrell Town of Franklin DPW 8.00
Chunxia Feng MASSDOT 10.00
Ron Ferreira Swansea Highway 8.00
David Field Town of Easton 13.00
David Fish washingtondpw 11.00
James Fitzgerald Environmental Partners Group Inc 8.00
Joseph Foster Maynard DPW 7.00
Joseph Frawley MassDOT District 3 7.00
Tim French Town of Bedord DPW 15.00
Peter Frieri MassDOT District 1 11.00
Harold Gallagher NeedhamDPW 7.00
Elizabeth Giannini Franklin Regional Council of Governments 7.00
Richard Gill Tynsborough Highway 9.00
Joseph Giuliano Tewksbury DPW 8.00
Christian Goodchild MassDOT District 1 7.00
Roland Goudreault Haverhill Highway 14.00
Maurice Goulet Town of Easton DPW 7.00
Arthur Graves marblehead dpw 7.00
Sonja Gray MassDOT District 1 9.00
Dan Greenwood Framingham DPW 8.00
Richard Greite Central Mass. Mosquito Control 7.00
Joshua Grzegorzewski FHWA 14.00
Raymond Guarino Old Colony Planning Council 7.00
Jonathan Gulliver MassDOT District 3 8.00
Eileen Gunn MassDOT 7.00
Jeff Hansen Natick DPW 15.00
Laura Hanson MassDOT D2 15.00
Kevin Hardiman Tewksbury DPW 9.00
Pamela Haznar MassDOT District 5 8.00
David Hickey Wellesley 10.00
Thomas Hladick Natick DPW 7.00
Tim Hosier Egremont Highway 8.00
James Hoyle FHWA 7.00
Renee Hunter Town of Danvers DPW 11.00
Michael Hupfer Framingham DPW 9.00
Fayssal Husseini Nitsch Engineering 10.00
James Hustins Town of Tyngsborough 10.00
Stephen Jahnle Chelmsford DPW 7.00
Matthew Jasmin MassDOT 15.00
Doug Jaspersen Ayer DPW 8.00
Tom Johnson washingtondpw 8.00
David Karras Town of Orange, Public Works 9.00
Wayne Keefner AECOM 7.00
Kurt Kelley Arlington DPW 12.00
Patrick Kelliher Barnstable Highway Division 7.00
Paul Kelly MassDOT 7.00
Robert Kennedy Town of Medfield 9.00
Eamon Kernan MassDOT 8.00
Adam Kiel Town of Framingham 7.00
Erin Kinahan MassDOT 12.00
Tim King Truro DPW 7.00
Bruce Kinsman Framingham DPW-Engr 15.00
Joshua Knechtel Town of Orange, Public Works 12.00
David Knowlton City of Salem 9.00
Timothy Kochan MassDOT District 5 7.00
Cassandra Koutalidis City of Medford 9.00
Susan Kremer VHB 7.00
Paul Krom New Marlborough Highway 13.00
Ed Kukkula Townsend Highway Department 9.00
Phil Laflamme Easthampton DPW 8.00
Lance Larned Rowe DPW 11.00
Patricia Leavenworth MassDOT Hwy Division 7.00
Tracie Lenhardt VHB 11.00
Philip Levreault Canton Engineering Dept 10.00
Cory Lima Swansea Highway Dept. 10.00
Janhavi Limaye AECOM 9.00
Paul Lindberg Wellfleet DPW 7.00
Robert Littlefield tolland dpw 7.00
John Livsey Town of Lexington 20.00
Amanda Loomis Town of Framingham 9.00
Edward Lord Sheffield Highway 15.00
Charles Loring New Marlborough Highway 16.00
Barry Lorion MassDOT District 3 7.00
Thomas Loughlin BSC Group 9.00
Jamie Luchini Northbridge DPW 7.00
Ron Luoma Framingham DPW 8.00
Charles Macomber Freetown Highway 8.00
Richard Madsen MassDOT District 5 11.00
Lev Malakhoff Cape Cod Plan Comm. 8.00
Reed Mancari MassDOT District 1 7.00
Carl Maria Acton Highway Dept 9.00
Pamela Marquis MassDOT - Dist 3 8.00
Jeremy Marsette Town of Natick 7.00
Joseph Marshall Town of Barnstable D.P.W. 9.00
Elizabeth Marshall Amherst Eng. Dept. 11.00
John Mastera MassDOT 11.00
Katherine Masztal MassDOT District 1 11.00
Brooks McCarty Framingham DPW 11.00
Isabel McCauley Town of Holden 8.00
Peter McConarty Town of Falmouth 9.00
William McGrath BETA Group, Inc. 8.00
Ian McKenzie Concord Public Works 10.00
William McNulty Old Colony Planning Council 8.00
Wayne Medlin Town of Lexington 9.00
John Michalak Nitsch Engineering 9.00
Heather Miller City of Westfield 7.00
Steven Miller MassDOT 8.00
Tara Mitchell MassDOT 7.00
Mark Moore MassDOT District 1 10.00
Kevin Morante Wrentham DPW 9.00
Paul Mosca Belmont DPW 15.00
Laurie Muncy Town of Hanson 12.00
Dan Murphy Town of East Longmeadow 12.00
Anna Nadler MassDOT 9.00
Dan Nau Framingham DPW 8.00
Robert Navin Richmond Highway Dept 16.00
Tam Nguyen Town of Framingham 7.00
Donald Nickerson Harwich DPW 8.00
Richard Nota Harvard DPW 9.00
Eric Nova MassDOT 16.00
Anne O'Flaherty MassDOT - D2 9.00
John O'Leary Plympton Planning Dept 8.00
Bruce O'Neil Duxbury DPW 8.00
Brendan O'Regan Saugus DPW 8.00
Mark Page MassDOT District 1 8.00
QinRui Pang Town of Acton 7.00
Roger Parsons Town of Barnstable DPW 11.00
Hasmukh Patel MassDOT 12.00
Dan Patenaude Sealcoating, Inc. 7.00
George Patsios Town of Belmont 12.00
Stephen Pepin MassDOT 7.00
Mary-Joe Perry MassDOT 8.00
David Phaneuf Private 7.00
Derek Poirier Otis Highway Dept 7.00
Laureen Poulakis Brennan Consulting 9.00
Luciano Rabito MassDOT 9.00
Luciano Rabito MassDOT 9.00
Amer Raza MassDOT District 1 8.00
Muazzez Reardon MassDOT 7.00
Erin Reed MassDOT 7.00
Christopher Reed Longmeadow DPW 12.00
Meg Robertson Mass. Commission ft Blind 8.00
Jim Rodrigues Swansea 7.00
John Roughley Town of Dalton 9.00
Dan Rowley Shrewsbury Hwy Dept. 7.00
Henri Rudzinskas MassDOT District 1 7.00
Jeffrey Santacruce McFarland Johnson Inc. 7.00
George Saraceno Wellesley 9.00
Kevin Scarborough Town of Deerfield 7.00
Laurie Scarbrough Franklin Regional Council of Governments 10.00
Jacqueline Schmidt SRPEDD 8.00
Clay Schofield Town of Barnstable 8.00
Daniel Scott Tewksbury DPW 7.00
William Scully Green International Affiliates, Inc. 8.00
David Shedd MASSDOT 7.00
Benn Sherman Town of Uxbridge 10.00
Ryan Shimmon Sheffield Highway 9.00
Matt Shuman Town of Watertown 16.00
Siahr Siddiqi MassDOT - Dist 3 10.00
Paula Simmons MassDOT/Highway 15.00
Kimberley Sloan MassDOT - Boston 14.00
Matthew Smith Town of Chesterfield Highway 20.00
George Snow Montachusett Reg. Plan. Comm. 7.00
Matthew Sokop Holyoke DPW 20.00
Joe Sokul Great Barrington - DPW 7.00
Michael Somers City of Boston Public Works Construction Management 18.00
Michael Soraghan North Reading DPW 10.00
Sasha Sosa MassDOT 9.00
Adam Southard washingtondpw 7.00
Michael Souza Falmouth Highway Department 7.00
William Sperrazza Town of Wilbraham 8.00
Adrienne St. John Town of Bedord DPW 19.00
Paul Starratt Town of Westford 10.00
Michele Stein Middlesex Community College 7.00
Pamela Stephenson Div Administrator, FHWA 7.00
Kathryn Stevens MassDOT District 1 12.00
Beth Suedmeyer MassDOT 10.00
Courtney Sulerud MassDOT - District 4 7.00
Scott Sullivan Colrain Highway Dept 19.00
Misrak Sultan MassDOT D4 15.00
Peter Sutton MassDOT 8.00
Ron Sweet conway highway dept 13.00
Karen Switzer-Neff Acton Highway Dept. 7.00
Anthony Sylvia NEAPWA 8.00
Katina Syner MassDOT D2 7.00
Bertram Taverna Town of Chelsea 18.00
Sonnia Tejada MassDOT 13.00
John Thompson Milton Engineering 8.00
Marc Tisdelle Town of Stoughton 7.00
Steven Tupper Cape Cod Commission 8.00
Bill Turner williamsburg 8.00
Alan Twarog Town of Greenfield 14.00
David Tworek Ware DPW 12.00
Steven Tyler Town of Spencer 14.00
Samuil Valkovski MassDOT 8.00
Daniel Van Schalkwyk Town of Ayer 8.00
Zach Veaner MassDOT D6 7.00
Aldo Villani Baystate Roads 10.00
Linda Walsh Mass DOT ROW 8.00
Mark Wetzel Ayer DPW 13.00
Janine White BSC Group 8.00
Rich Wilder Town of Wendell 14.00
Rebecca Williamson Greenman-Pedersen, Inc. 7.00
Steve Woelfel MASSDOT-Planning 7.00
Stanley Wood MassDOT 11.00
John Woodsmall Holden DPW 15.00
Corey York Town of Acton 14.00
Bradley Zinnack Wrentham DPW 9.00
Adam Zysk Dewberry 7.00